22-MAY-2023 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY COMMODITY INDIA, BEST ALL MCX TIPS BY WWW.COMMODITYINDIA.CO


Connect With Us NOW On Whatsapp Link Blow :
https://wa.me/9258441651
https://wa.me/7455970755
JOIN US NOW ON TELEGRAM LINK BLOW :
https://t.me/+Cj_DOAUxBnliM2Jl
Click NOW Facebook :
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100090355569331
Click NOW Twitter Link:
https://twitter.com/india_commodity
Visit our website :
https://www.commodityindia.co/

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold60803.859954.2
Silver7413472507
Crude Oil59785879
Natural Gas217.3211.3
Copper728.7719.6
Zinc227.3223.2