19-MAY-2023 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY TRADING POINT, GET PROFITABLE CALLS IN MCX HURRY UP RING UP @ 7453058038


Trading Point Provide best Platinum Power Tips
Get Free trial of All Mcx T,P Tips

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/917453058038
https://wa.me/918791291723

Check Our Performance Open Link Now
https://www.tradingpoint.in/month.php?id=6#
More About For Our Company, Visit On This
https://www.tradingpoint.in

We provide Mcx and Equity Tips
https://t.me/infotradingpoint

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold6005959387
Silver7255271733
Crude Oil5984.25875.8
Natural Gas219.1206.3
Copper723.1713.9
Zinc225.7220.7