12 MAY 2023 RESISTANCE AND SUPPORT BY TRADING POINT, GET ONE DAY FREE TRIAL BY WWW.TRADINGPOINT.IN


Trading Point Provide best Platinum Power Tips
Get Free trial of All Mcx T,P Tips

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/917453058038
https://wa.me/918791291723

Check Our Performance Open Link Now
https://www.tradingpoint.in/month.php?id=6#
More About For Our Company, Visit On This
https://www.tradingpoint.in

We provide Mcx and Equity Tips
https://t.me/infotradingpoint

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold61269.560514.5
Silver74604.173011.9
Crude Oil5902.55783.5
Natural Gas181.5177.7
Copper739.1719.3
Zinc233.7227.5